Active Listings
+995 557 56 54 54
T.kushashvili@mycorner.ge
Tamta Kushashvili
Mycorner.ge expert
2-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Didube, Davari Street
53.7
m²
2
Complete
$95000
Price per sq.m.
$1,769
Tamta Kushashvili
Mycorner.ge expert
2-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Didi Digomi, Didi Digomi 3rd Micro
50
m²
6
1
Complete
$83000$
Price per sq.m.
$1,660
Tamta Kushashvili
Mycorner.ge expert
2-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Vashljvari, Godziashvili Street
56
m²
9
1
1
Complete
$106000$
Price per sq.m.
$1,893
Tamta Kushashvili
Mycorner.ge expert
3-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Didi Digomi, Tavdadebuli Street
59
m²
12
Complete
$65000$
Price per sq.m.
$1,102
Tamta Kushashvili
Mycorner.ge expert
4-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Vashljvari, Mukhran Machavariani Street
107
m²
3
3
2
Complete
$199000
Price per sq.m.
$1,860
Tamara Nozadua
Founder of the Academy, Real Estate Sales Expert
+995 555 66 93 23
tamo@mycorner.ge