Active Listings
+995 577 56 51 50
sh.giorgaia@mycorner.ge
Shorena Giorgia
Mycorner.ge expert
4-room apartment for rent
Tbilisi, Vake, Mtskheta Street
168
m²
4
3
2
Complete
$2500
Price per sq.m.
$15
Shorena Giorgia
Mycorner.ge expert
2-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Fermertsa Street
55
m²
3
1
1
Complete
$99000$
Price per sq.m.
$1,800
Shorena Giorgia
Mycorner.ge expert
4-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Nucubidze Hill, A. Varazi Street
85
m²
6
3
1
Complete
$130000
Price per sq.m.
$1,529
Shorena Giorgia
Mycorner.ge expert
3-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Vake, V. Gabashvili Street
85
m²
6
2
1
Complete
$192000$
Price per sq.m.
$2,259
Shorena Giorgia
Mycorner.ge expert
10-room commercial space for sale
Tbilisi, D.Aghmashenebeli Street
245.60
m²
528
m²
1
1
Complete
$500000
Price per sq.m.
$2,036
Shorena Giorgia
Mycorner.ge expert
1-room commercial space for sale
Tbilisi, Vake, Abashidze Street
1000
m²
1
Complete
$4,000,000
Price per sq.m.
$4,000
Shorena Giorgia
Mycorner.ge expert
1-room commercial space for sale
Tbilisi, Chavchavadze Avenue
175
m²
1
1
Complete
$350,000
Price per sq.m.
$2,000
Tamara Nozadua
Founder of the Academy, Real Estate Sales Expert
+995 555 66 93 23
tamo@mycorner.ge