For rent
1 bedroom
10 bedrooms
2 bedrooms
3 bedrooms
4 bedrooms
5 bedrooms
6 bedrooms
8 bedrooms
Found
Statement
Daduana Bakuradze
Mycorner.ge expert
3-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Digomi Massif, Bokhua Street
82
m²
15
2
-4
Complete
$107000$
Price per sq.m.
$1,305
Tamta Kushashvili
Mycorner.ge expert
2-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Didube, Davari Street
53.7
m²
2
Complete
$95000
Price per sq.m.
$1,769
Daduana Bakuradze
Mycorner.ge expert
9-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Old Tbilisi, Taras Shevchenko Street
377
m²
6
6
-1
Complete
$785000$
Price per sq.m.
$2,082
Daduana Bakuradze
Mycorner.ge expert
3-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Gldani-Nadzaladevi, Chqondideli Street
78
m²
6
-6
-6
Complete
$151000$
Price per sq.m.
$1,936
Salome Adamashvili
Mycorner.ge expert
3-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Vake-Saburtalo, Mirian the King Street
62.4
m²
9
2
1
Complete
$84000
Price per sq.m.
$1,346
Tamta Kushashvili
Mycorner.ge expert
2-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Didi Digomi, Didi Digomi 3rd Micro
50
m²
6
1
Complete
$83000$
Price per sq.m.
$1,660
Nika Meurmishvili
Mycorner.ge expert
3-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Asatiani
127.1
m²
5
2
1
Complete
$375000
Price per sq.m.
$2,950
Keti Getsadze
Mycorner.ge expert
3-room apartment for rent
Tbilisi, Vake, Nino Zhvania
130
m²
1
2
2
Complete
$2000
Price per sq.m.
$15
Keti Getsadze
Mycorner.ge expert
3-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Vake, Mtskheta Street
90
m²
2
2
Complete
$279000$
Price per sq.m.
$3,100
Shorena Giorgia
Mycorner.ge expert
4-room apartment for rent
Tbilisi, Vake, Mtskheta Street
168
m²
4
3
2
Complete
$2500
Price per sq.m.
$15
George Amirdovlat
Mycorner.ge expert
3-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Vake-Saburtalo, 5 Leo and Nodar Gabunias
82
m²
1
2
1
Complete
$108000$
Price per sq.m.
$1,317
Shorena Giorgia
Mycorner.ge expert
2-room apartment for sale
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Fermertsa Street
55
m²
3
1
1
Complete
$99000$
Price per sq.m.
$1,800
No posts found
1
2
3
4
Subject of interest
3-room apartment for sale
82 m²
15
2
-4
სრული
$107000
კვ.მ-ს ფასი
$1,305
Tamara Nozadua
Founder of the Academy, Real Estate Sales Expert
+995 555 66 93 23
tamo@mycorner.ge